VFX
VFX: The Mill
Executive Creative Director: Robert Sethi
Creative Director: James Allen
Shoot Supervisor: James Allen, Chris Bedrosian
2D Lead Artist: James Allen
3D Lead Artist: Chris Bedrosian
DFX Supervisor: Vivekananthan R
BLR Project Lead: Redin Kumar
LA 2D Artists: Rashabh Bhutani, Abigail Riegel, Nhat Tran, Piotr Bednarczyk
BLR 2D Lead: Saravanan D
BLR 2D Artist: Gangadharam Raja, Ragesh Ramachandran, Udaykiran Chowdary
LA 3D Artists: Dan Bodenstein, Alvaro Segura, Brendon Echsner, Josh Harrison, Raul Brossy, Katie Yancey, Gustavo Gonzalez, Tommy Taylor
Character Supervisor: Sandeep VS
3D Animation Supervisor: Jacob Bergman, Sukanta Chakraborty
FX Supervisor: Biswajit Tarafder
Lighting Supervisor: Aritra Kumar Sarkar
Animation Supervisor: Mahesh MS
Tracking Supervisor: Momo Yang
Assets Lead: Shravan Srikanth
Groomer: Kapil Rana
Asset Artists: Akash Deodhum Humne, Guntur Kamal Kepha, Joydip Sarkar, Karthikeyan M, Ravishankar N, Sandeep Kumar Yadav, Tarun Nishad, Thirumoorthi Sivakumar, Utkarsha Singh, Yogesh Subhash Zend, Jayan Munusamy, Tushar Sethi, Tanmay Mayra
DMP Lead: Bakiyayaj P
DMP Artists: Shanmugavel V, Srivarman
Animation Lead: Srinivas Rao Rella
Animator Team: Amit Ramkrishna Nandgaonkar, Badireddy Sri Charan, Chinnaiya M, Dhruba Sinha, Raman Bhatia, Ravi Panwar, Sandeep Kumar Goje, Vinod Kumar Darapu
Rigging Lead: Garlapati Yeswanth
Rigging Artist: Akash Benny Thomas, Megha Minish Mehta, Pradeep Katta
FX Artist: Ashutosh Shivdas, Polam Tirumala Reddy, Akshay Kishor Asarkar, Kamaljeet Singh, Madivadanatamilparidy Ramamoorthy, Manik Suvedi, Rohit Kumar, Nandhakumar S
Lighting Lead: Sujith Sasankan
Lighter: Mohit Swaroop Hembram, Trinath Sarkar, Deepa Thapa
BLR Comp Artist: Gangadharam Raja, Ragesh Ramachandran, Udaykiran Chowdary
BLR Roto Supervisor: Kunal Bendke
BLR Roto Team: Ahamadulla Khan, Jagadeesan Velayutham, Kamlesh Chauhan, Laxman Janardhan Pawar, Nilesh Kale, Sagar Eknath Gangurde, Sarita Chauhan, Sriram Parameshwaran, Tribhuwan Kumar, Umesh Shivade, Vishvajeet Kocharekar
BLR Prep Lead: Sachin Ranaware
BLR Prep Team: Praneet vivek Borkar, Abhishek Deswal, Akshay Patil, Avinash Sangate, Baljinder Singh, Chetan Shelar, Dilip Balu, Jagadeesh Dasari, Jijo Joseph, Kanak Kumar, Khandu Baliram Bidkar, Kumar Ranvir Sinha, Mohammad Rabban, Mukesh Dasgaonkar, Nilesh Patil, Praneet Vivek Borkar, Prashant Mohite, Prem Rajay Vankudre, Ritesh Patil, Sagar Paswan, Sangram Londhe, Sarika Jadhav, Shailesh Madhav, Sikandar Shaikh, Utkarsh Indis
BLR Matchmove Leads: Manoj Ravi and Elangovan Ganeshan
BLR Matchmove Team: Anirudh Krishna Kurve, Asif Mohammad, Chetan Balasaheb Kadam, Dongili Varaprasad, Gorla Rakesh, Kishor Shivaji Apune, Nallur Suhas Bhat, Pratik Vilas Pawar, Rais Pinjari, Sovan Tarafdar, Sushant Lavhande, Tirupati Bhavani Shankar Derangula, Typhan Rai, Vivek Yogesh Kamble
Roto Supervisor: Kunal Bendke
Roto Artists: Ahamadulla Khan, Jegadeesan Velayutham, Kamlesh Chauhan, Laxman Janardhan Pawar, Nilesh Kale, Sagar Eknath Gangurde, Sarita Chauhan, Sriram Parameshwaran, Tribhuwan Kumar, Umesh Shivade