VFX:
The MillCreative Director:
Chris Knight “Badger”VFX Supervisor:
Nhat TranExecutive Producer:
Anastasia Von RahlProducer:
Mari SuarezShoot Supervisors:
Nhat Tran, Corinne DeOrsay2D Lead Artist:
Nhat TranCG Supervisor:
Corinne DeOrsay2D Artists:
Justin Keil, Dylan Streiff, Louis Schachte3D Artists:
Tommy Taylor, Taylor Cook, Cinzia Pegorin, Ryan Kirkwood, Nick CarvalhoCrowd/FX Artist:
Josh HarrisonDesigners:
Felix Bauer, Kyle Romaneck, Michael ReedProduction Coordinator:
Kathia SalgadoAssociate Production Manager:
Noan John Vinod , Gauri KulkarniRPM Production Coordinator:
Mohit Bhomia, Shubham GajareVFX Production Coordinator:
Paul Mathew, Nikhil BaharwalDFX Supervisor:
Vivekananthan RProject Lead:
Antany SubramaniamComp Lead:
Rajesh SAnimation Supervisor:
Sukanta ChakrabortyAnimation Lead:
Kalpesh Bhikhabhai PatelRigging Lead:
Garlapati YeswanthAsset Lead:
Shravan SrikanthTracking Supervisor:
Murali Krishna ReddyTracking Lead:
Elangovan Ganeshan, Sriram Namana2D GEN Supervisor:
Prajeesh E2D GEN Lead:
Kolli Satya SagarRoto Supervisor:
Mahendranatha ReddyRoto Lead: Yogesh Ahire , Rohit Charde
Asset Team: Dayanandh Varatharaj, Monu Bakoliya, Naveen Srinivasan
Rigging Team: Megha Minish Mehta, Akash Benny Thomas
Animation Team: Amit Ramkrishna Nandgaonkar
Comp Team: Karthikkeyan M D, Saravanan D
Roto Team: Akhil Mohan, Amit Chavan, Anita Khandare, Deepak Gupta, Harshad Rane, Hrushikesh Tarade, Jegadeesan Velayutham, Joslin Job Mathew, Karan Sharma, Nilesh Ravindra Sutar, Pankaj Powar, Prahallad Majhi, Prasad Ghadigaonkar, Pratibha Dubey, Pravin Ashok Mane, Radha Kumari, Rahul Jagtap, Rahul Mane, Rajan Kumar, Ravikumar Sharma, Romishbhai Sindhi, Roshan Gawand, Rupan Thirumal, Sagar Adivarekar, Sandeep Mishra, Santosh Kondiba Lokhande, Sarita Chauhan, Satish Yadav, Shamim Zamir Khan, Shanu Soni, Sriram Parameshwaran, Sudev S, Suhas Sitaram Jadhav, Tejas Budhawale, Tribhuwan Kumar, Umesh Shivade, Vishal Devkar
Paint Team: Aakansha Yadav, Athul Prakash A, Bairi Rakesh, Lohit Suryavanshi, Mohammad Ajaj, Naga Praveen Kumar Y, Naman Sahay Saxena, Nishith Thallasseri, Pankaj Harish Ukey, Praneet Vivek Borkar, Pravin Shamrao Ingale, Pushpendra Singh Bhadauriya, Ramandeep Singh, Ramesh Basanna Vhataghonde, Rose Mathew, Sangeetha M, Tarun Kemtur, Ulhas Prabhakar Zatke, Yasasvini Vagampalli, Yellamilli Sai Hari Sandeep
Matchmove Team: Aditya Suresh Maskar, Harshad Suresh Jadhav, M Lokesh, Mubin Munaf Qureshi, Nallur Suhas Bhat, Nirgun Gawade, Pabitra Kumar Sahoo, Puppala Vinod Kumar, Rakshanda Dharmraj Pawar, Sathya Narayanan