MPC ADVERTISING PORTFOLIO

Ralph Lauren Fragrances

Holidays 2019 (Director's Cut)
  • Play Video
CreditsCredits
Brand
Brand: Ralph Lauren Fragrances
Global Marketing Manager: Alexandre Soubev
VP, Global Marketing Mens’: Roxanne Blasz
Deputy GM, Ralph Lauren Fragrances: Ginny Wright
Global Manager, Digital: Mari Prats 
Junior Marketing Associate: Bari Blitzer
Supervisor Client Relations, Ralph Lauren: Migel Ross Giraud
Manager Client Services Interiors, Ralph Lauren: Liron Prioleau

Production
Production: The Mill 
Director: Nic Yiallouris
Executive Producers: Tracey Khan & Blake Nickle
Producers: Kate Ryan, Kerry Taylor & Danika Casas
Shoot Supervisor: Naotaka Minami
Director of Photography: Dan Frantz

VFX Creative
VFX Creative: The Mill
Creative Director: Nic Yiallouris
2D Lead Artist: Jason Bergman
3D Lead Artists: Naotaka Minami, David Hempstead, Alan Williamson & Adam Carroll 
2D Artists: Alison Bloom, Ryan Esboldt, Inthuri Chandra Shekar, Jyoti Tiwari, Maheshwaran Chandrasekaran, Prasanna Bhatt, Samarendra Lenka, Sathya Sagar Kolli & Siam Shukoor
3D Artists: Mari Chung, Matt Sackley, Matthew Kavanagh, Vicky McIntyre, Riyad Hasan, Ross Scroble, Abhishek Kumar, Pablo Estrella You, Amal Arjun J P, Amit Das, Ashfaque Ahmad, Ashwin Arun Bansode, Asis Kumar Mahakhud, Ayush Bajoria, Bharat Ediga, Bhavani Shankar, Damudar Khuman, Dhruba Sinha, Dinesh B, Ganesh Lamkhade, Girish GR, Guru Prasad, Jimmy Thomas, Jobin Jacob, Kalpesh Patel, Kanishk Chauhan, Karthik Viswanathan, Mahesh MS, Murali Krishna Reddy, Nayan Bora, Nishant Kumar, Prateek Shubhanker, Rajib Pal, Ramki T, Ravikumar Mallikarajuna Singapur, Rijo R, Sandeep Patil, Senthilkumar Chellappan, Shashi Kumar Dakoju, Somesh Tiwari, Sriker Balakrishnan, Sudhir Verma, Sumanto Bej, Venugopal A & Vijay Mohan
Matte Painting: Jhoshidh T
Design: Caro Lopez Corominas, Devin Hayes, Matt Darnall, Mark Alan Yates, Ryan Bechlter & Sara Kopke

VFX Production
VFX Production: The Mill
Executive Producer: Blake Nickle
Senior Producer: Jack Williams
Producer: Kate Ryan 
Production Coordinator: Alexie Kozol
Editorial
Editorial: The Mill
Editor: Andrew Hague
Edit Assist: Al Benoit 
Colour
Colour: The Mill
Colourist: Oisin O’Driscoll
Colour Producer: Dan Butler
Colour Assists: Lindsey Mazur & Jacob McKee

Stills